Go to content
x

Welcome to our customer services

Look no further to find answers to some of our most frequently asked questions.

Sizing Charts

The following guide is provided as a comparison for information only and customers should be aware that individual sizing may vary depending on the brand and even style of garment.

 

Ladieswear
 XXSXSSMLXLXXL
UK6810121416
Italian/EU384042444648
US 4681012
French/Scandinavian32343638404244
Jeans (waist in inches)2425262728293031323334
Double Sizing XS-SS-MM-LL-XL
Misc012345

 

 

Footwear
            
UK Footwear33.544.555.566.577.58
EU Footwear3636.53737.53838.53939.54040.541
US Footwear55.566.577.588.599.510

 

 

Kids Footwear
            
UK Toddlers Footwear456789
EU Toddlers Footwear202123242627
UK Childrens Footweaar1011121312
EU Childrens Footweaar282930323334
UK Youth Footwear3456
EU Youth Footwear35.5373839

 

 

Menswear
 XSSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
Shirt Collar UK14.51515.51616.51717.518
Shirt Collar EU3738394142434445
Tops UK (inches)3436384042444648
Tops EU (cm)4446485052545658
Jeans & Trousers UK (waist in inches)2830323436384042
Jeans & Trousers EU4446485052545658
Belts (cm)7580859095100105110
Double Sizing S-MM-LL-XLXL-XXL
General Numbers12345678

 

 

Footwear
            
UK Footwear56789101112
EU Footwear3940414243444546
US Footwear678910111213

 

 

Kids Footwear
            
UK Toddlers Footwear456789
EU Toddlers Footwear202123242627
UK Childrens Footweaar1011121312
EU Childrens Footweaar282930323334
UK Youth Footwear3456
EU Youth Footwear35.5373839

Other related Answers

Delivery cost

How much is delivery to my country?

View our delivery table to see how much it costs for delivery.

our stores

want to find your closest store?

view our stores page to find all our stores in your area.